Lieto-Koris.net

Lieto-Koriksen ottelut kaudella 2000-2001

 

Syksy

kierros  vko  päivä    klo  kotijoukkue    vierasjoukkue        pelipaikka 
1 41 to 12.10. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2  - LoKoKo III 90 - 77 Liedon yläaste
1 41 to 12.10. 20:15 BC Sisu  - Lieto-Koris Bt 38 - 36 Pori
1 41 la 14.10. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N  - Rauma Basket 109 - 22 Liedon yläaste
1 41 la 14.10. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - Someron Esa 86 - 49 Liedon yläaste
1 41 su 15.10. 16:00 Lieto-Koris Ct - Vilpas -87  6 - 90 Liedon yläaste
2 42 ti 17.10. 18:15 Riistäjät - Lieto-Koris N  34 - 44 Aunelan koulu
2 42 su 22.10. 15:15 Ura IV - Lieto-Koris M2  70 - 104 Hovirinnan koulu
2 42 su 22.10. 15:30 Rauma Basket  - Lieto-Koris M1 80 - 68 Raumanmeri
3 43 pe 27.10. 19:45 Ukko-Pekat - Lieto-Koris M2  68 - 77 Karvetin koulu
2 43 su 29.10. 10:00 KaaRo  - Lieto-Koris Ct 92 - 23 Raumanmeri (t)
2 43 su 29.10. 14:00 Lieto-Koris Ct - UrjU  2 - 96 Raumanmeri (t)
3 43 su 29.10. 16:00 SalPa-Juniors - Lieto-Koris M1  53 - 98 Salo
3 44 la 04.11. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - NaKo  38 - 71 Liedon yläaste
4 44 la 04.11. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - NaKo 86 - 66 Liedon yläaste
3 44 su 05.11. 15:15 Lieto-Koris Bt - NoKo  22 - 62 Liedon yläaste
4 45 to 09.11. 18:40 Unikoris  - Lieto-Koris N 83 - 30 Iskeri
4 45 to 09.11. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2  - Turun Valpas 59 - 56 Liedon yläaste
2 45 la 11.11. 11:30 RaPy  - Lieto-Koris Mp 29 - 26 Luolavuori (t)
2 45 la 11.11. 14:30 Lieto-Koris Mp  - TuNMKY-89 42 - 30 Luolavuori (t)
5 45 la 11.11. 16:00 TuDo - Lieto-Koris M1  47 - 83 Aunelan koulu
1 45 su 12.11. 14:15 PeU-Basket  - Lieto-Koris Cp 162 - 8 Perniö (t)
1 45 su 12.11. 16:00 Lieto-Koris Cp - TuRi-88  32 - 65 Perniö (t)
5 46 pe 17.11. 17:40 TuRi  - Lieto-Koris Bt 82 - 24 Aunelan koulu
5 46 la 18.11. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - PeU-Basket  45 - 101 Liedon yläaste
5 46 su 19.11. 19:15 Ura Vanhat - Lieto-Koris M2  43 - 87 Kaarinan lukio
2 46 su 19.11. 10:30 Lieto-Koris Cp  - TuNMKY-88 Urhot 64 - 46 Liedon yläaste (t)
2 46 su 19.11. 14:30 TaNMKY  - Lieto-Koris Cp 63 - 57 Liedon yläaste (t)
3 46 su 19.11.   Korihait-90 - Lieto-Koris Mp  26 - 72 Salo (t)
3 46 su 19.11.   Lieto-Koris Mp - SalPa  37 - 54 Salo (t)
4 46 su 19.11. 13:00 TuRi II - Lieto-Koris Ct  46 - 51 Loimaa (t)
4 46 su 19.11. 15:00 Lieto-Koris Ct - LoKoKo -88  22 - 124 Loimaa (t)
7 47 la 25.11. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - Automotive Sharks 103 - 43 Liedon yläaste
6 47 su 26.11. 15:15 Lieto-Koris Bt - Vilpas  19 - 63 Liedon yläaste
5 47 su 26.11. 18:00 PeU-Basket  - Lieto-Koris Ct 76 - 18 Perniö
6 47 to 23.11. 19:10 TuTo III - Lieto-Koris M2  67 - 98 Lausteen koulu
6 47 su 26.11.   KaaRo  - Lieto-Koris N 71 - 31 Rauma
7 48 la 02.12. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - LoKoKo   -   siirretty kevääseen
8 48 la 02.12.   Pappahait  - Lieto-Koris M1 119 - 80 Uusikaupunki
6 48 su 03.12. 10 - Lieto-Koris Ct - FoA  26 - 79 Liedon yläaste (t)
6 48 su 03.12. #### BC Nokia -88  - Lieto-Koris Ct 74 - 10 Liedon yläaste (t)
5 49 to 07.12. 17:30 PeU-Basket  - Lieto-Koris Bt 76 - 25 Perniö
7 49 to 07.12. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2 - Yliopisto II  63 - 73 Liedon yläaste
5 49 la 09.12. 10 - Lieto-Koris Mp  - LoKoKo-90 73 - 44 Liedon yläaste (t)
5 49 la 09.12. #### Ura-89/-90 - Lieto-Koris Mp  31 - 84 Liedon yläaste (t)
9 49 la 09.12. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - IkA 100 - 45 Liedon yläaste
4 49 la 09.12.   TuRi-88  - Lieto-Koris Cp 108 - 43 Turku (t)
4 49 la 09.12.   Lieto-Koris Cp - PeU-Basket  28 - 143 Turku (t)
7 49 su 10.12. 15:15 Lieto-Koris Bt - Korihait Girls -85/86  28 - 64 Liedon yläaste
8 49       SalPa-Girls - Lieto-Koris N   -   siirretty kevääseen
10 50 to 14.12. 20:15 BC Sisu - Lieto-Koris M1  52 - 87 Pori
8 50 pe 15.12. 20:15 Ura V - Lieto-Koris M2  68 - 71 Hovirinnan koulu
9 50 la 16.12. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - RieMuKas  39 - 74 Liedon yläaste

 

Kevät

kierros  vko  päivä  klo  kotijoukkue    vierasjoukkue        pelipaikka 
11 101 la 06.01. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - LoKoKo II 132 - 47 Lieto
1 102 ke 10.01. 17:30 LoKoKo-89  - Lieto-Koris Mp 61 - 55 Loimaa
5 102 la 13.01. 12:00 TuNMKY-88 Urhot - Lieto-Koris Cp  28 - 40 Tampere
5 102 la 13.01. 14:00 Lieto-Koris Cp - TaNMKY  54 - 56 Tampere
10 102 la 13.01. 15:00 Rauma Basket - Lieto-Koris N  30 - 46 Rauma
7 102 su 14.01. 10:30 Lieto-Koris Ct - KaaRo  35 - 89 Lieto
7 102 su 14.01. 14:30 UrjU  - Lieto-Koris Ct 92 - 15 Lieto
9 102 to 11.01. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2 - Vilpas III  58 - 108 Lieto
2 103 la 20.01. 9:30 Lieto-Koris Mp - TuNMKY-89  47 - 56 Lieto
2 103 la 20.01. 15:30 SalPa - Lieto-Koris Mp  48 - 67 Lieto
13 103 la 20.01. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - Rauma Basket 108 - 61 Lieto
2 103 su 21.01. 15:00 Lieto-Koris Bt  - PeU-Basket 46 - 41 Lieto
11 103 su 21.01. 16:30 Lieto-Koris N - Riistäjät  32 - 75 Lieto
8 104 la 27.01. 10:30 Vilpas-87  - Lieto-Koris Ct 59 - 22 Salo, Moision koulu
3 104 la 27.01. 15:00 Lieto-Koris Mp - Ura-90  36 - 46 Salo, Keskustan k.
10 104 la 27.01. 16:30 LeHä 2000  - Lieto-Koris M2 66 - 51 Salo, Moision koulu
3 104 la 27.01. 16:30 PeU-Basket - Lieto-Koris Mp  38 - 69 Salo, Keskustan k.
14 104 la 27.01. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - SalPa-Juniors 98 - 65 Lieto
1 104 la 27.01. 15:00 PirVi  - Lieto-Koris Bt 61 - 36 Pirkkala
12 104 to 25.01. 21:00 NaKo  - Lieto-Koris N 78 - 14 Karvetin koulu
9 105 la 03.02. 12:30 LoKoKo-88  - Lieto-Koris Ct 100 - 19 Turku (turnaus)
13 105 la 03.02. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - Unikoris  50 - 80 Lieto
9 105 la 03.02. 14:45 Lieto-Koris Ct - TuRi II  39 - 70 Turku (turnaus)
11 105 to 01.02. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2 - GMBT Namika  62 - 67 Lieto
7 106 la 10.02. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N  - LoKoKo 46 - 40 Lieto
12 106 la 10.02. 17:00 LoKoKo III  - Lieto-Koris M2 76 - 53 Loimaan yhteiskoulu
16 106 la 10.02. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - TuDo 69 - 64 Lieto
14 106 su 11.02. 14:00 PeU-Basket  - Lieto-Koris N 68 - 38 Perniön liikuntahalli
4 106 su 11.02. 15:15 Lieto-Koris Bt - BC Nokia-86  23 - 53 Lieto
7 106 su 11.02. 11:15 TuNMKY-88 Urhot  - Lieto-Koris Cp 59 - 30 Turku (turnaus)
7 106 su 11.02. 13:15 Lieto-Koris Cp - TuRi-88  27 - 75 Turku (turnaus)
10 107 ma 12.02. 17:30 Lieto-Koris Ct - PeU-Basket  24 - 74 Lieto
15 107 la 17.02. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N - KaaRo  45 - 111 Lieto
8 107 la 17.02.   TuNMKY-88 Urhot - Lieto-Koris Cp  41 - 49 Turku
15 107 su 18.02. 14:15 NaKo  - Lieto-Koris M1 69 - 60 Naantalin liikuntahalli
12 109 pe 02.03.   Someron Esa - Lieto-Koris M1  46 - 79 Someron monitoimit.
18 109 la 03.03. 15:00 Automotive Sharks - Lieto-Koris M1  67 - 101 Pohitulli
14 110 to 08.03. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2  - Ukko-Pekat 87 - 47 Lieto
19 110 la 10.03. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1 - Pappahait  81 - 94 Lieto
6 110 su 11.03. 9:30 TuNMKY-89  - Lieto-Koris Mp 55 - 51 Turku (turnaus)
11 110 su 11.03. 10:00 FoA  - Lieto-Koris Ct 70 - 40 Forssa (turnaus)
6 110 su 11.03. 11:15 Lieto-Koris Mp - SalPa  36 - 66 Turku (turnaus)
11 110 su 11.03. 12:00 Lieto-Koris Ct - BC Nokia-88  29 - 68 Forssa (turnaus)
6 110 su 11.03. 15:15 Lieto-Koris Bt  - LoKoKo-86/87 60 - 39 Lieto
13 111 ma 12.03. 18:45 Lieto-Koris M2 - Ura IV  87 - 94 Lieto
20 111 ma 12.03. 19:15 IkA - Lieto-Koris M1  71 - 92 Valtion virastotalo
15 111 to 15.03. 20:15 Lieto-Koris M2  - Ura Vanhat 78 - 63 Lieto
17 111 la 17.03. 14:15 Lieto-Koris N  - SalPa-Girls 20 - 0 Lieto
7 111 su 18.03. 16:30 Lieto-Koris Bt - BC Sisu  44 - 49 Lieto
16 112 ma 19.03. 20:15 Turun Valpas - Lieto-Koris M2  48 - 57 Luolavuoren koulu
18 112 to 22.03. 19:40 RieMuKas  - Lieto-Koris N 81 - 38 Riihikallion koulu
3 112 la 24.03. 12:30 Vilpas  - Lieto-Koris Bt 38 - 19 Salo
16 112 la 24.03. 15:00 LoKoKo  - Lieto-Koris N 52 - 39 Loimaa
21 112 la 24.03. 17:15 Lieto-Koris M1  - BC Sisu 128 - 59 Lieto
9 112 su 25.03. 9:30 Lieto-Koris Cp - TaNMKY  38 - 60 Lieto
11 112 su 25.03. 11:30 Lieto-Koris Cp - TuRi-88  55 - 110 Lieto (turnaus)
11 112 su 25.03. 16:30 TaNMKY  - Lieto-Koris Cp 70 - 36 Lieto (turnaus)
7 112 su 25.03. 14:15 Ura-90  - Lieto-Koris Mp 69 - 14 Perniö (turnaus)
7 112 su 25.03. 15:45 Lieto-Koris Mp - PeU-Basket  66 - 67 Perniö (turnaus)
8 113 to 29.03. 18:45 Lieto-Koris Mp - LoKoKo-89  53 - 67 Lieto
5 113 la 31.03. 16:00 Fortuna-86  - Lieto-Koris Bt 40 - 21 Orivesi
22 113 su 01.04. 18:00 LoKoKo II - Lieto-Koris M1  77 - 114  

 

 

 

9.3.2016
Kesäterä - Lieto-Koris I
72 - 81
M.Mäkelä 21 / 1
K.Palomäki 17 / 2
S.Koskilahti 8 / 2
Acentra

Stadium

Pirkka



Hakulan Puu oy

K-Supermarket Lietori

Röörikulma

Liedon Osuuspankki

Rakennusliike Nummela

Turun Kuormalava Oy